戻る | 平成26年度 6年生 110戦 55勝 39敗 16分 |
|||||||
No. | 日付 |
大会名 |
場所 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
勝ち |
負け |
引分 |
110 | 3/22 | 友好都市ファイナル | 立川6小 | 調布イーグルス | 3−0 | 55 | 39 | 16 |
109 | 化成小 | 1−1 | 54 | 39 | 16 | |||
108 | 羽衣 | 1−0 | 54 | 39 | 15 | |||
107 | 3/1 | エスペランサ招待_2日目 | 横浜スポーツクラブG | HIP | 2−0 | 53 | 39 | 15 |
106 | 国立SSS | 0−4 | 52 | 39 | 15 | |||
105 | 2/28 | エスペランサ招待_1日目 | 横浜スポーツクラブG | バディ江東 | 0−8 | 52 | 38 | 15 |
104 | 新座片山 | 0−6 | 52 | 37 | 15 | |||
103 | 大豆戸 | 0−5 | 52 | 36 | 15 | |||
102 | 2/15 | 杉十招待 | 杉十小 | 済美 | 3−1 | 52 | 35 | 15 |
101 | 和田ブルドック | 1−1 | 51 | 35 | 15 | |||
100 | 荻小 | 0−1 | 51 | 35 | 14 | |||
99 | 2/11 | バレンタインカップ | 立川6小 | 川越ひまわり | 1−0 | 51 | 34 | 14 |
98 | 羽衣 | 3−1 | 50 | 34 | 14 | |||
97 | 大和北 | 0−0PK1-4 | 49 | 34 | 14 | |||
96 | 1/17 | 練習試合 | 上井草スポーツセンター | 調布イーグルス | 0−5 | 49 | 33 | 14 |
95 | 調布イーグルス | 2−0 | 49 | 32 | 14 | |||
94 | 調布イーグルス | 0−2 | 48 | 32 | 14 | |||
93 | 調布イーグルス | 0−1 | 48 | 31 | 14 | |||
92 | 12/27 | コスモリーグ3位トーナメント | 小平小川西G | 鷹の台ファイターズ | 0−1 | 48 | 30 | 14 |
91 | 12/20 | コスモリーグ予選 | 武蔵野中央公園G | 武蔵野ウイングス | 1−2 | 48 | 29 | 14 |
90 | サンデーSC | 0−4 | 48 | 28 | 14 | |||
89 | むさし野SC | 3−2 | 48 | 27 | 14 | |||
88 | 12/7 | 練習試合 | 小平15小/13小 | 小平ウエスト | 1−1 | 47 | 27 | 14 |
87 | 小平ウエスト | 0−0 | 47 | 27 | 13 | |||
86 | 小平ウエスト | 0−3 | 47 | 27 | 12 | |||
85 | 小平ウエスト | 3−2 | 47 | 26 | 12 | |||
84 | 小平ウエスト | 1−0 | 46 | 26 | 12 | |||
83 | 小平ウエスト | 0−0 | 45 | 26 | 12 | |||
82 | 小平ウエスト | 2−1 | 45 | 26 | 11 | |||
81 | 11/24 | 関東リーグ友好大会 | 新川耕地G | ペガサス | 1−1PK3-4 | 44 | 26 | 11 |
80 | 青新 | 1−1 | 44 | 25 | 11 | |||
79 | 西新井 | 2−0 | 44 | 25 | 10 | |||
78 | 11/23 | 小菅杯2日目 | 小菅小 | 高島平 | 0−4 | 43 | 25 | 10 |
77 | シーダース | 0−0 | 43 | 24 | 10 | |||
76 | ジェンシャン | 1−0 | 43 | 24 | 9 | |||
75 | 暁星 | 0−0 | 42 | 24 | 9 | |||
74 | 11/22 | 小菅杯初日 | 中島根小 | 西新井 | 1−1 | 42 | 24 | 8 |
73 | ジェファー | 0−4 | 42 | 24 | 7 | |||
72 | 西町 | 1−0 | 42 | 23 | 7 | |||
71 | 11/9 | 練習試合 | 府中5小 | 府中5小 | 0−9 | 41 | 23 | 7 |
70 | 府中5小 | 1−4 | 41 | 22 | 7 | |||
69 | 府中5小 | 1−4 | 41 | 21 | 7 | |||
68 | 10/25 | U12 | 二子緑地G | 桜町 | 1−2 | 41 | 20 | 7 |
67 | GIUSTI | 3−0 | 41 | 19 | 7 | |||
66 | 10/18 | 練習試合 | 井草の森G | 小平ウエスト | 3−2 | 40 | 19 | 7 |
65 | FC北野 | 2−2 | 39 | 19 | 7 | |||
64 | 10/12 | U12 | 二子緑地G | 赤堤 | 0−0 | 39 | 19 | 6 |
63 | 10/4 | さわやか杯中央大会 | 清瀬内山G | ヴィトーリア目黒 | 0−5 | 39 | 19 | 5 |
62 | 9/28 | 友好都市 | 立川多摩川G | 高井戸東 | 3−0 | 39 | 18 | 5 |
61 | 川越福原 | 0−3 | 38 | 18 | 5 | |||
60 | 調布イーグルス | 3−1 | 38 | 17 | 5 | |||
59 | 9/23 | 友好都市 | 立川6小 | 羽衣 | 1−2 | 37 | 17 | 5 |
58 | 府中4BK | 1−1 | 37 | 16 | 5 | |||
57 | 9/15 | さわやか杯予選 | 二子緑地G | MIP | 1−0 | 37 | 16 | 4 |
56 | えいあんじ | 0−0PK5-6 | 36 | 16 | 4 | |||
55 | 9/14 | さわやか杯予選 | 二子緑地G | 松原 | 2−0 | 36 | 15 | 4 |
54 | 烏山 | 1−0 | 35 | 15 | 4 | |||
53 | 8/24 | 練習試合 | 杉十小 | アヤックス | 1−0 | 34 | 15 | 4 |
52 | 杉十 | 0−0 | 33 | 15 | 4 | |||
51 | アヤックス | 2−0 | 33 | 15 | 3 | |||
50 | 杉十 | 2−0 | 32 | 15 | 3 | |||
49 | 8/9 | U12 | 大蔵総合G | 深沢 | 8−1 | 31 | 15 | 3 |
48 | さわやか杯予選 | 笹原 | 4−1 | 30 | 15 | 3 | ||
47 | 7/27 | 友好都市 | 北山小 | 羽衣 | 1−0 | 29 | 15 | 3 |
46 | 北山 | 2−0 | 28 | 15 | 3 | |||
45 | 7/21 | U12 | 二子緑地G | 中里 | 10−0 | 27 | 15 | 3 |
44 | 7/20 | 流濤杯2位リーグ | 小平15小 | BSSC | 1−0 | 26 | 15 | 3 |
43 | 小菅 | 3−1 | 25 | 15 | 3 | |||
42 | 立川9小 | 0−2 | 24 | 15 | 3 | |||
41 | 7/19 | 流濤杯予選リーグ | 小平15小 | 暁星 | 0−3 | 24 | 14 | 3 |
40 | 府中4BK | 3−0 | 24 | 13 | 3 | |||
39 | 7/13 | 忍野合宿大会2位トーナメント | 一富士G | 化成小 | 4−1 | 23 | 13 | 3 |
38 | なかの | 0−1 | 22 | 13 | 3 | |||
37 | なかのB | 1−4 | 22 | 12 | 3 | |||
36 | 菅 | 1−4 | 22 | 11 | 3 | |||
35 | 7/12 | 忍野合宿大会予選リーグ | 忍野小 | 羽村富士見B | 2−1 | 22 | 10 | 3 |
34 | 陶鎔元八 | 1−2 | 21 | 10 | 3 | |||
33 | 7/6 | 練習試合 | 杉十小 | 杉並シーダース | 0−0 | 21 | 9 | 3 |
32 | 杉十 | 1−1 | 21 | 9 | 2 | |||
31 | 杉並シーダース | 0−2 | 21 | 9 | 1 | |||
30 | 杉十 | 1−0 | 21 | 8 | 1 | |||
29 | 6/1 | U12 | 二子緑地G | 松沢 | 2−0 | 20 | 8 | 1 |
28 | 上北沢 | 5−0 | 19 | 8 | 1 | |||
27 | 5/25 | 練習試合 | 立川多摩川G | 羽衣 | 1−0 | 18 | 8 | 1 |
26 | 化成小 | 2−0 | 17 | 8 | 1 | |||
25 | 忠生 | 5−1 | 16 | 8 | 1 | |||
24 | 府中4BK | 1−2 | 15 | 8 | 1 | |||
23 | 5/18 | U12 | 二子緑地G | 竹の子 | 1−2 | 15 | 7 | 1 |
22 | 松原 | 1−0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | |||
21 | 5/6 | 練習試合 | 小菅河川敷G | 小菅 | 3−1 | 14 | 6 | 1 |
20 | LARGO | 4−0 | 13 | 6 | 1 | |||
19 | 高島平 | 0−4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | |||
18 | 5/5 | 練習試合 | 立川6小 | むさしの | 1−0 | 12 | 5 | 1 |
17 | 化成小 | 3−0 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |||
16 | 大和北 | 2−0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | |||
15 | 5/4 | 友好都市 | 立川6小 | 小平ウエスト | 3−0 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
14 | 羽衣 | 0−0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | |||
13 | 小平ウエスト | 2−0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | |||
12 | 羽衣 | 3−1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||
11 | 4/20 | 全日本5B予選 | 駒沢補助G | バディー | 0−5 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
10 | 赤堤 | 1−0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||
9 | 4/13 | 練習試合 | 小平13小 | 小平ウエスト中1 | 0−1 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
8 | 小平ウエスト | 1−2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |||
7 | 小平ウエスト中1 | 1−4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | 小平15小 | 小平ウエスト | 4−0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
5 | 小平ウエスト | 1−0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
4 | 小平ウエスト | 1−0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
3 | 4/6 | 友好都市 | 立川多摩川G | 松林 | 1−5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | 4/5 | 全日本5B予選 | 二子緑地G | 竹の子 | 3−0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 船橋 | 4−0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |