戻る | 令和4年度 4年生 62戦 20勝 31負 11分 |
|||||||
No. | 日付 |
大会名 |
場所 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
勝ち |
負け |
引分 |
62 | 3/21 | 練習試合 | 関東村E | 滝坂SC | 1−1 | 20 | 31 | 11 |
61 | 滝坂SC | 1−2 | 20 | 31 | 10 | |||
60 | 滝坂SC | 0−2 | 20 | 30 | 10 | |||
59 | 滝坂SC | 1−0 | 20 | 29 | 10 | |||
58 | 滝坂SC | 0−0 | 19 | 29 | 10 | |||
57 | 滝坂SC | 0−1 | 19 | 29 | 9 | |||
56 | 3/12 | 羽衣招待 | 立川多摩川G | 高井戸東 | 0−1 | 19 | 28 | 9 |
55 | 杉並シーダース | 1−1PK4-2 | 19 | 27 | 9 | |||
54 | 拝二 | 0−2 | 18 | 27 | 9 | |||
53 | 羽衣一 | 0−2 | 18 | 26 | 9 | |||
52 | 3/5 | 調布招待大会2日目 | 関東村 | MIP | 1−4 | 18 | 25 | 9 |
51 | 2/26 | 調布招待大会 | 関東村 | 飛田給 | 1−4 | 18 | 24 | 9 |
50 | 調布一小 | 0−5 | 18 | 23 | 9 | |||
49 | トラストユナイテッド | 0−2 | 18 | 22 | 9 | |||
48 | 2/25 | U10 | 多摩川緑地G | アンソニー | 0−1 | 18 | 21 | 9 |
47 | 2/12 | 友好都市 | 小川元気村 | 浜田山JSC | 0−2 | 18 | 20 | 9 |
46 | 浜田山JSC | 2−0 | 18 | 19 | 9 | |||
45 | 和田ブルドック | 2−3 | 17 | 19 | 9 | |||
44 | 浜田山JSC | 0−1 | 17 | 18 | 9 | |||
43 | 2/4 | U10 | 烏山小 | 弦巻 | 0−2 | 17 | 17 | 9 |
42 | 1/29 | 友好都市 | 東大和9小 | 高井戸東 | 0−0 | 17 | 16 | 9 |
41 | 大和北 | 5−0 | 17 | 16 | 8 | |||
40 | 1/15 | U10 | 武蔵丘小 | 塚戸 | 1−0 | 16 | 16 | 8 |
39 | 塚戸 | 3−0 | 15 | 16 | 8 | |||
38 | 塚戸 | 2−0 | 14 | 16 | 8 | |||
37 | 塚戸 | 6−0 | 13 | 16 | 8 | |||
36 | 1/9 | U10 | 二子緑地球技場 | 松原 | 2−0 | 12 | 16 | 8 |
35 | 松原 | 3−1 | 11 | 16 | 8 | |||
34 | 松原 | 2−0 | 10 | 16 | 8 | |||
33 | 松原 | 2−1 | 9 | 16 | 8 | |||
32 | 12/18 | 友好都市 | 関東村 | GA | 2−2 | 8 | 16 | 8 |
31 | 府中4BK | 2−1 | 8 | 16 | 7 | |||
30 | 高井戸東 | 1−1 | 7 | 16 | 7 | |||
29 | 12/4 | 世田谷大会 | 二子緑地G | 松沢 | 1−1PK3-4 | 7 | 16 | 6 |
28 | 11/27 | 友好都市 | 東大和9小 | イーグルス | 1−5 | 7 | 15 | 6 |
27 | 大和北 | 2−0 | 7 | 14 | 6 | |||
26 | 11/20 | 世田谷大会 | 砧公園G | キタミ | 2−0 | 6 | 14 | 6 |
25 | 11/6 | U10 | 武蔵丘小 | 山野 | 3−1 | 5 | 14 | 6 |
24 | 山野 | 1−3 | 4 | 14 | 6 | |||
23 | 10/23 | U10 | 砧公園G | なかまち | 2−2 | 4 | 13 | 6 |
22 | なかまち | 1−2 | 4 | 13 | 5 | |||
21 | 10/10 | U10 | 烏山小 | 烏山 | 2−1 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
20 | 烏山 | 2−4 | 3 | 12 | 5 | |||
19 | 7/31 | U10 | 二子緑地G | 松原 | 0−0 | 3 | 11 | 5 |
18 | アンソニー | 0−8 | 3 | 11 | 4 | |||
17 | 7/24 | U10 | 二子緑地G | なかまち | 0−2 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
16 | なかまち | 0−0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | |||
15 | なかまち | 0−2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | |||
14 | 7/3 | U10 | 砧公園G | 弦巻 | 4−1 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
13 | 弦巻 | 0−6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |||
12 | 6/18 | U10 | 塚戸小 | 松原 | 1−0 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
11 | 塚戸 | 9−0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||
10 | 6/12 | U10 | 烏山小 | 烏山 | 1−10 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
9 | 烏山 | 1−2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||
8 | 烏山 | 0−4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||
7 | 6/5 | U10 | 武蔵丘小 | 山野 | 3−3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
6 | 山野 | 1−7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||
5 | 5/8 | U10 | 武蔵丘小 | 松原 | 0−0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
4 | 松原 | 1−1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | 松原 | 1−8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
2 | 4/10 | 世田谷大会 | 二子緑地G | 桜A | 0−3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1 | 4/2 | フェアープレーカップ | 二子緑地G | 京西 | 0−0PK1-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |